Rankings

Roll of Honor

2018 – 20a edition
View all timings at Winning Time's site
       
Granfondo men (130 Km) - DOWNLOAD PDF Granfondo women (130 Km)
1. CECCHINI Stefano 03:29:41.86 1. MANZATO Barbara Anita 03:57:44.67
2. DI DONATO Matteo 03:29:42.36 2. BILLI Barbara 04:01:33.93
3. MORRONE Marco 03:33:31.61 3. BEE Gloria 04:06:43.94
       
Mediofondo men (95 Km) - DOWNLOAD PDF Mediofondo women (95 Km)
1. LORENZINI Piero 02:35:29.99 1. LEONARDI Jessica 02:53:32.53
2. MOTTA Alessandro 02:40:03.73 2. PANCARI Elena 03:01:40.79
3. TREVISAN Marco 02:40:03.74 3. COATO Marisa 03:02:04.05
       
2017 – 19a edition
Granfondo men   Granfondo women  
1. Zanetti Igor 03:36:18 1. Gentili Claudia 03:59:02
2. Busbani Gianpaolo 03:37:39 2. Cinel Tania 04:09:01
3. Facci Mauro 03:37:41 3. Bertolin Odette 04:16:49
       
Mediofondo men   Mediofondo women  
1. Tecchio Andrea 02:39:21 1. Bergozza Michela Giuseppina 02:54:43
2. Trevisan Marco 02:39:21 2. Bertoncini Claudia 03:02:17
3. Zumerle Marco 02:39:22 3. Leonardi Jessica 03:02:22
       
2016 – 18th edtion
Granfondo men (130km)   Granfondo women (130km)  
1. Spada Marco 3:55:23 1. Bertolin Odette 4:16:55
2. Poeta Emanuele 3:55:23 2. Benedet Elisa 4:31:44
3. Terzi Daniele 3:55:24 3. Cinel Tania 4:31:44
       
Mediofondo men (95km)   Mediofondo women (95km)  
1. Nicoletti Stefano 2:44:34 1. Gazzini Serena 2:58:08
2. Giussani Niki 2:44:38 2. Bergozza Michela G. 3:04:21
3. Decarli Paolo 2:44:40 3. Molo Matilde 3:06:04
       
2015 – 17th edizione
Granfondo men (132km)   Granfondo women (132km)  
1. Bertuola Alessandro 3:44:10 1. Bonomi Simona 4:06:34
2. Zen Enrico 3:44:10 2. Delbono Emma 4:09:07
3. Cunico Roberto 3:44:12 3. Bertolin Odette 4:13:05
       
Mediofondo men (95km)   Mediofondo women (95km)  
1. Tecchio Andrea 2:36:01 1. Gazzini Serena 2:44:45
2. Pontalto Andrea 2:36:01 2. Furlan Enrica 2:44:54
3. Lorenzi Adriano 2:36:02 3. Tollin Laura 2:45:43
       
       
2014 – 16th edition
Granfondo man (133km)   Granfondo women (133km)  
1. Cunico Roberto 3:45:52 1. Gentili Claudia 4:11:39
2. Bertuola Alessandro 3:46:13 2. Ciuffini Chiara 4:11:40
3. Lombardi Tiziano 3:46:24 3. Ilmer Marina 4:12:09
       
Mediofondo men (103km)   Mediofondo women (103km)  
1. Viglione Leonardo 2:49:21 1. Schartmuller Astrid 2:56:07
2. Pontalto Andrea 2:49:21 2. Gazzini Serena 3:02:36
3. Moro Giampaolo 2:49:21 3. Tollin Laura 3:10:15
       
       
2013 – 15th edition      
Granfondo men (130km)   Granfondo women (130km)  
1. Di Salvo Giuseppe 3:41:56 1. Ilmer Marina 4:10:44
2. Bertuola Alessandro 3:42:36 2. Gallo Valentina 4:23:44
3. Cunico Roberto 3:42:36 3. Pacini Veronica 4:24:31
       
Mediofondo men (102km)   Mediofondo women (102km)  
1. Magri Giulio 2:37:37 1. Schartmuller Astrid 2:49:14
2. Camozzi Antonio 2:38:07 2. Sonzogni Manuela 3:00:23
3. Viglione Leonardo 2:38:41 3. Zogli Sabrina 3:01:59
       
       
2012 – 14th edition (unique track 102km)
Mediofondo men   Mediofondo women  
1. Cunico Roberto 2:43:21 1. Schartmuller Astrid 3:02:57
2. Fochesato Marco 2:44:56 2. Girardi Antonella 3:12:05
3. Krys Hubert Jacket 2:45:02 3. Zogli Sabrina 3:12:25
       
       
2011 – 13th edition
Granfondo men (133km)   Granfondo women (133km)  
1. Cunico Roberto 3:42:35 1. Luperini Fabiana 3:56:27
2. Kairelis Dainius 3:46:03 2. Coltella Laura 4:13:19
3. Carriero Valentino 3:46:04 3. Ilmer Marina 4:14:24
       
Mediofondo men (96km)   Mediofondo women (96km)  
1. Guizzaro Angelo 2:37:40 1. Gazzini Serena 2:51:47
2. Corsello Giuseppe Gianluca 2:37:41 2. Girardi Antonella 2:55:54
3. Giulianelli Moreno 2:37:46 3. Schartmuller Astrid 2:57:21
       
       
2010 – 12th edition
Granfondo men (133km)   Granfondo women (133km)  
1. Maccanti Michele 03.50.29 1. Moschen Roberta 04.16.37
2. Giacomazzi Mauro 03.50.44 2. Ugolini Sara 04.25.55
3. Masiero Andrea 03.55.16 3. Avanzi Claudia 04.35.12
       
Mediofondo men (96km)   Mediofondo women (96km)  
1. Lorenzi Adriano 02.38.44 1. Zanon Martina 02.49.55
2. Navedoro Giuseppe 02.38.46 2. Gorini Michela 02.49.56
3. Soriani Raffaele 02.38.46 3. Vaccaroni Dorina 02.58.35
       
       
2009 – 11th edition
Granfondo men (133km)   Granfondo women (133km)  
1. Corradini Antonio 03.45.28 1. Passalacqua Daniela 04.19.13
2. Kivishev Eduard 03.46.44 2. Moschen Roberta 04.19.46
3. Rezzani Michele 03.48.26 3. Ferraboschi Daniela 04.20.05
       
Mediofondo men (96km)   Mediofondo women (96km)  
1. Janes Silvano 02.33.08 1. Zanon Martina 02.45.53
2. Nesti Matteo 02.33.18 2. Lombardo Ilaria 02.46.56
3. Casassa Stefano 02.33.19 3. Gentili Claudia 02.48.26
       
       
2008 – 10th edition
Granfondo men (131km)   Granfondo women (131km)  
1. Frigo Maurizio 03.51.55 1. Arsie Martina 04.35.04
2. Cunico Roberto 03.51.55 2. Vatan Veronique 04.36.38
3. Benedetti Tiziano 03.51.55 3. Perotto Elena 04.37.36
       
Mediofondo men (91km)   Mediofondo women (91km)  
1. Sanetti Bruno 02.44.42 1. Gazzi Laura 03.03.08
2. Navedoro Giuseppe 02.45.22 2. De Palma Monica 03.07.33
3. Pauletto Andrea 02.45.42 3. Coatto Marisa 03.07.38
       
       
2007 – 9th edition
Granfondo men (149km)   Granfondo women (149km)  
1. Negrini Emanuele 03.44.56 1. Merloni Melissa 04.20.03
2. Zavoli Stefano 03.44.58 2. Perotto Elena 04.25.57
3. Corsello Giuseppe 03.45.41 3. Vatan Veronique 04.29.56
       
Mediofondo men (86km)   Mediofondo women (86km)  
1. Falconi Orazio 02.24.17 1. Prati Maria Cristina 02.39.29
2. Caretta Massimo 02.24.26 2. Santocono Evelina 02.41.14
3. Navedoro Giuseppe 02.24.40 3. Coato Marisa 02.42.06
       
       
2006 – 8th edition
Granfondo men (127km)   Granfondo women (127km)  
1. Benedetti Tiziano 03.17.14 1. Merloni Melissa 03.56.45
2. Patuelli Andrea 03.18.00 2. Ferrabosetti Daniela 04.00.13
3. Tani David 03.18.01 3. Faccin Helga 04.02.30
       
Mediofondo men (72km)   Mediofondo women (72km)  
1. Pareschi Alessio 01.55.55 1. Schwartmuller Astrid 02.10.17
2. Bruttomesso Massimo 01.56.00 2. Prati Cristina 02.12.15
3. Rigoni Flaviano 01.56.15 3. Pacini Veronica 02.12.25
       
       
2004 – 7th edition
Granfondo men (125km)   Granfondo women (125km)  
1. De Beni Daniele 03.44.59 1. Kirch Rosane 04.14.09
2. Benedetti Tiziano 03.44.59 2. Squarcina Monica 04.28.40
3. Pegoraro Cristiano 03.52.31 3. Dal Santo Caterina 04.29.02
       
Mediofondo men (90km)   Mediofondo women (90km)  
1. Strullato Paolo 02.33.36 1. Faccin Helga 02.47.55
2. Bruttomesso Massimo 02.34.10 2. Pristinger Marion 02.50.36
3. Pareschi Alessio 02.34.46 3. Fantato Jessica 02.55.30
       
       
2003 – 6th edition
Men   Women  
1. Paluan Andrea 03.50.23 1. Bandini Monica 04.16.37
2. Bachini Maurizio 03.51.07 2. Fumarola Vincenza 04.42.01
3. Bondi Francesco 03.52.54 3. Emmasi Sabrina 04.48.01
       
       

Granfondo Liotto

Now in its 20th edition, the Granfondo Liotto is now a fixture for bike lovers.

A.S.D. TEAM GRANFONDO LIOTTO

A.S.D. TEAM GRANFONDO LIOTTO
Via Ragazzi del '99, 42
Vicenza
36100
P.IVA 03512230248 - CF 95096930243

+39 0444 507641

info@granfondoliotto.it

Follow us